Участковые комиссии

 

Участковые избирательные комиссии состава 2018-2023 гг.

 

№ п/п

№ УИК

ФИО Председателя УИК

ФИО членов УИК

1.

5201
Петрасюк Андрей Александрович
Хорошева Валентина Вениаминовна
Хозяшева Светлана Евгеньевна
Бабич Людмила Максимовна
Водолеева Надежда Геннадьевна
Елисеева Анна Георгиевна
Епина Людмила Анатольевна
Новикова Наталья Дмитриевна
Осипова Елена Егоровна
Софронова Юлия Владимировна
Чедов Максим Петрович
2.
5202
Сазонова Оксана Михайловна
Стоянова Наталья Александровна
Журавлева Ирина Александровна
Боталова Марина Васильевна
Бражкина Марина Михайловна
Дудин Евгений Владимирович
Мутовкина Елена Александровна
Надымова Елена Ивановна
Овчинникова Екатерина Александровна
Седегова Наталья Юрьевна
Харченко Яна Григорьевна
Хозяшева Вероника Васильевна

3.

 
5203
Мазеин Иван Владимирович
Мелехин Дмитрий Николаевич
Боталова Тамара Мартемьяновна
Баяндина Ольга Анатольевна
Зубова Анастасия Сергеевна
Климова Любовь Анатольевна
Ладанова Тамара Николаевна
Мальцева Инга Валерьевна
Нечаева Людмила Николаевна
Рахманина Ольга Николаевна
Савельева Татьяна Владимировна
Салимова Ольга Леонидовна

4. 

5204
Красносельских Елена Анатольевна
Злобина Ольга Анатольевна 
Минина Светлана Владимировна
Бекасова Мария Владимировна
Ершов Владимир Иванович
Котова Анна Константиновна
Мартина Татьяна Витальевна
Попова Ольга Петровна
Тупицына Екатерина Николаевна
Штейникова Нэля Николаевна
Щукина Наталья Григорьевна

5.

5205
Отинова Вера Александровна
Копытова Надежда Николаевна
Никулина Алена Владимировна
Калина Екатерина Геннадьевна
Матухина Светлана Семеновна
Тебенькова Ирина Валерьевна

6.

 
5206
Шарова Наталья Александровна
Васькина Валентина Ильинична
Чакилева Марина Рашидовна
Антипов Николай Андреевич
Васькина Лариса Ивановна
Дружинина Елена Геннадьевна
Жукова Татьяна Сергеевна
Кривощекова Людмила Михайловна
Кудымов Егор Васильевич
Лесникова Светлана Ивановна
Швецова Нина Николаевна
Шидловская Маргарита Владимировна

7.

5207

Крохалева Ирина Михайловна

Зубова Светлана Михайловна
Казанцева Ольга Ивановна
Гладких Светлана Александровна
Зырянова Мария Валерьевна
Кудымова Светлана Леонидовна
Мехоношин Валерий Иванович
Митрофанова Галина Михайловна
Старкова Софья Владимировна
Тупицына Ольга Николаевна
Яркова Надежда Ивановна

8.

 
5208
Пронина Алла Владимировна
Лучникова Елена Викторовна
Зубова Татьяна Валерьевна
Анферова Татьяна Ивановна
Ершов Сергей Владимирович
Кудымова Татьяна Юрьевна
Ошмарина Ангелина Антоновна
Плотникова Галина Михайловна
Хорошева Татьяна Алексеевна
Шипицын Владимир Иванович

9.

 
5209
Хорошева Полина Ивановна
Канюкова Татьяна Михайловна
Щукина Ирина Анатольевна
Бондюгова Светлана Александровна
Буланова Ирина Анатольевна
Караваева Елена Александровна
Караваева Оксана Валерьевна
Кудымова Светлана Юрьевна
Радостева Евгения Леонидовна
Старкова Ольга Владимировна

10.

 
5210
Остроносова Ольга Михайловна
Трошев Алексей Васильевич
Корелина Екатерина Сергеевна
Бурдов Михаил Валерьевич
Быков Алексей Леонидович
Ванькова Елена Леонидовна
Власова Ольга Анатольевна
Радчук Елена Анатольевна
Россомагина Елена Елизаровна
Тарасова Светлана Владимировна
Хозяшева Елена Николаевна

11.

 
5211
Васькина Екатерина Егоровна
Власова Татьяна Николаевна
Нурулина Инна Рашидовна
Елисеев Владимир Иванович
Ермакова Надежда Ивановна
Зубова Ирина Александровна
Казанцева Людмила Ивановна
Ковыляева Евгения Васильевна
Мартина Любовь Николаевна
Мокрушина Татьяна Ивановна
Никитин Иван Викторович

12.

 
5212
Бражкина Татьяна Тадеушевна
Ванькова Надежда Михайловна
Тарасова Алевтина Валерьевна
Власова Людмила Петровна
Ганимедов Константин Алексеевич
Голева Елена Васильевна
Ладанова Августа Прокопьевна
Мокрушина Яна Сергеевна
Петрова Алёна Валерьевна
Тарасова Наталья Андреевна

13.

 
5213
Шляпина Галина Геннадьевна
Хорошева Надежда Ивановна
Нешатаева Фаина Евгеньевна
Ведерникова Любовь Дмитриевна
Вилесов Иван Семенович
Гусельникова Алла Васильевна
Петрасюк Надежда Петровна
Свирко Виктория Ивановна
Шмотова Елена Васильевна

14.

 
5214
Никитина Татьяна Юрьевна
Казаринова Мария Олеговна
Кудымова Светлана Владимировна
Голигина Елена Владимировна
Гусельников Николай Николаевич
Женина Елена Петровна
Караваев Андрей Сергеевич
Никитина Екатерина Юрьевна
Щукина Наталья Владимировна
Яркова Ольга Васильевна
Яркова Светлана Васильевна

15.

 
5215
Имайкина Анна Михайловна
Баяндина Ирина Павловна
Исакова Наталья Александровна
Власова Нина Сергеевна
Генне Федор Юрьевич
Гончаров Андрей Михайлович
Климов Константин Александрович
Нешатаева Марина Михайловна
Отинова Елена Григорьевна
Харин Дмитрий Иванович
Харина Елена Романовна

16.

 
5216
Гагарина Светлана Сергеевна
Мельникова Светлана Геннадьевна
Устюжанцева Елена Александровна
Боталова Людмила Германовна
Гордеева Вера Ивановна
Коколева Валентина Николаевна
Мехоношин Эдуард Андреевич
Мехоношина Елена Алексеевна
Мюллер Елена Александровна
Харина Яна Владимировна
Яркова Елена Петровна

17.

 
5217
Шайбель Наталья Викторовна
Чакилева Ангелина Леонидовна
Подъянова Ирина Васильевна
Галкина Марина Алексеевна
Зыкина Марина Анатольевна
Калин Кирилл Сергеевич
Симанова Кристина Александровна
Тупицына Ольга Анатольевна
Шемякина Наталья Валерьевна